Список проживающих

Сведения на 09.01.2019 г.

Свободных мест - 0

ФИО

Год рождения

1.       

Аброськина  Мария  Михайловна

1936

2.       

Агибалова  Анна  Михайловна

1927

3.       

Адашева  Раиса  Ивановна

1938

4.       

Алдохина  Татьяна  Владимировна

1955

5.       

Александер  Тамара  Петровна

1944

6.       

Александрова  Нина  Николаевна

1935

7.       

Алентьева Лидия Ивановна

1948

8.       

Алёхин  Сергей  Николаевич

1962

9.       

Андрианова  Александра  Павловна

1928

10.   

Андрианова  Алла  Сергеевна

1949

11.   

Анисимов  Анатолий  Иванович

1942

12.   

Анисимова  Анна  Семёновна

1942

13.   

Анохин Юрий Сергеевич

1931

14.   

Афонин  Александр  Владимирович

1981

15.   

Ачуева  Лидия  Николаевна

1951

16.   

Бабенков  Александр  Венедиктович

1953

17.   

Базин  Юрий  Аркадьевич

1941

18.   

Бакал Владимир Иванович

1950

19.   

Беликов  Александр  Евгеньевич

1957

20.   

Беликов Анатолий Павлович

1949

21.   

Блохин  Петр  Викторович

1958

22.   

Боев  Михаил  Иванович

1925

23.   

Болотов  Василий  Федорович

1939

24.   

Борисов  Виктор  Андреевич

1945

25.   

Бородулина  Юлия  Олеговна

1994

26.   

Бочаров  Анатолий  Андреевич

1954

27.   

Буценко  Валентина  Ивановна

1947

28.   

Бублик Виктор Иванович

1946

29.   

Бушев  Николай  Николаевич

1960

30.   

Вербицкая  Ольга  Николаевна

1958

31.   

Волохов  Михаил  Нефедович

1941

32.   

Востриков  Сергей  Васильевич

1969

33.   

Выскребенцева  Светлана  Николаевна

1969

34.   

Гладких  Нина  Стефановна

1933

35.   

Голиков Василий Данилович

1947

36.   

Головин  Николай  Николаевич

1935

37.   

Голяев Александр Владимирович

1955

38.   

Гончарова  Галина  Николаевна

1955

39.   

Горлов  Николай  Дмитриевич

1941

40.   

Горюшкина  Нина  Андреевна

1935

41.   

Гранкин Владимир Иванович

1959

42.   

Греков  Владимир  Леонидович

1959

43.   

Григорьева  Наталья  Аркадьевна

1956

44.   

Гринченко  Евгений  Владимирович

1949

45.   

Грошева  Антонина  Семеновна

1942

46.   

Гуженкова  Нина  Михайловна

1955

47.   

Даревская Евдокия Павловна

1947

48.   

Демина  Мария  Алексеевна

1927

49.   

Димитриева  Людмила  Петровна

1948

50.   

Доценко  Нелля  Николаевна

1943

51.   

Евсеев  Александр  Сергеевич

1982

52.   

Евтюхин  Анатолий  Иванович

1952

53.   

Ежонкова  Валентина  Николаевна

1946

54.   

Ермаков  Андрей  Борисович

1974

55.   

Ермакова  Мария  Алексеевна

1951

56.   

Ермакова Гюзелия Николаевна

1983

57.   

Ефимцев  Михаил  Сергеевич

1950

58.   

Жеронкина  Мария  Филипповна

1928

59.   

Жилина  Нина  Ивановна

1951

60.   

Жиляев  Виктор  Васильевич

1955

61.   

Журавлев Алексей Николаевич

1975

62.   

Захаров  Александр  Владимирович

1951

63.   

Захаров  Вячеслав  Яковлевич

1968

64.   

Захарова Антонина Гавриловна

1942

65.   

Зуб  Виктор  Сергеевич

1938

66.   

Иванов  Александр  Владимирович

1952

67.   

Иванов  Владимир  Михайлович

1958

68.   

Иванов  Юрий  Анатольевич

1955

69.   

Игин  Виктор  Михайлович

1947

70.   

Игнатов  Виктор  Иванович

1939

71.   

Игнатов  Михаил  Сергеевич

1949

72.   

Ириков  Владимир  Демьянович

1950

73.   

Кабацков  Сергей  Алексеевич

1959

74.   

Казакова  Лидия  Егоровна

1957

75.   

Карасева  Ирина  Викторовна

1957

76.   

Картохин  Анатолий  Иванович

1937

77.   

Карпов Николай Васильевич

1939

78.   

Кирияков  Михаил  Иванович

1964

79.   

Климов  Сергей  Николаевич

1958

80.   

Клычкова  Тамара  Алексеевна

1952

81.   

Колосова  Дарья  Алексеевна

1993

82.   

Кондратьева  Ираида  Степановна

1929

83.   

Королев  Николай  Николаевич

1952

84.   

Костина  Нина  Николаевна

1940

85.   

Кочетков Иван Владимирович

1947

86.   

Кривова  Мария  Фатеевна

1936

87.   

Крыскина  Мария  Михайловна

1949

88.   

Крючкова  Валентина  Александровна

1940

89.   

Кузнецов Виталий Алексеевич

1952

90.   

Лаврищев  Сергей  Иванович

1958

91.   

Ладнова  Нина  Петровна

1950

92.   

Лапин  Виктор  Викторович

1961

93.   

Лапин Владимир Викторович

1955

94.   

Лаптев  Виктор  Дмитриевич

1942

95.   

Лапушкин  Николай  Владимирович

1947

96.   

Левкина  Елена  Анатольевна

1975

97.   

Лунин Игорь Викторович

1949

98.   

Мадюдин  Владимир  Демьянович

1938

99.   

Македонская  Эльвира  Григорьевна

1950

100.                      

Максименко Нина Саттаровна

1953

101.                      

Максимова  Мария  Даниловна

1954

102.                      

Малыгина  Раиса  Александровна

1936

103.                      

Манзик  Олег  Кузьмич

1969

104.                      

Маркова  Надежда  Сергеевна

1994

105.                      

Мартынов Александр Николаевич

1948

106.                      

Матюшечкин  Сергей  Васильевич

1970

107.                      

Меньшикова  Татьяна  Васильевна

1935

108.                      

Миронова  Анастасия  Николаевна

1927

109.                      

Мирошин Сергей Викторович

1969

110.                      

Михайлюк  Светлана  Павловна

1935

111.                      

Мишина  Елена  Ивановна

1961

112.                      

Моисеева  Екатерина  Александровна

1932

113.                      

Морозюк  Пётр  Семёнович

1941

114.                      

Мухин  Олег  Александрович

1956

115.                      

Никитин  Аркадий Валентинович

1957

116.                      

Новиков  Михаил  Григорьевич

1947

117.                      

Новикова  Нина  Михайловна

1948

118.                      

Носонов Алексей Иванович

1951

119.                      

Павличева  Нина  Александровна

1950

120.                      

Павлюк  Александр Константинович

1980

121.                      

Паршиков  Юрий  Васильевич

1954

122.                      

Петрушин  Василий  Матвеевич

1944

123.                      

Петрушина  Ольга  Николаевна

1962

124.                      

Петухов  Владимир  Михайлович

1963

125.                      

Пекунов Геннадий Викторович

1949

126.                      

Пикалев Сергей Борисович

1961

127.                      

Пилипенко  Виктор  Трофимович

1943

128.                      

Пименов  Николай  Никитович

1947

129.                      

Плахов Евгений Васильевич

1950

130.                      

Полянский  Владимир  Владимирович

1979

131.                      

Попов  Дмитрий  Васильевич

1962

132.                      

Пулина  Антонина  Павловна

1940

133.                      

Пятаева  Мария  Кузьминична

1939

134.                      

Ратников  Владимир  Иванович

1950

135.                      

Рвачёва  Антонина  Григорьевна

1954

136.                      

Родичев  Геннадий  Юрьевич

1950

137.                      

Рожков  Александр  Петрович

1933

138.                      

Рубцова  Лидия  Ивановна

1941

139.                      

Рудов Николай Васильевич

1946

140.                      

Рябова  Мария  Фёдоровна

1939

141.                      

Рябченко  Ульяна  Сергеевна

1983

142.                      

Садовникова  Надежда  Васильевна

1939

143.                      

Сазонов  Борис  Анатольевич

1960

144.                      

Салтанов  Владимир  Григорьевич

1950

145.                      

Самотёсов  Николай  Егорович

1940

146.                      

Саратова Валентина Дмитриевна

1953

147.                      

Сейкора  Любовь  Ярославовна

1934

148.                      

Семенихин  Николай  Ильич

1944

149.                      

Семёнов  Александр  Васильевич

1960

150.                      

Сечина Ирина Николаевна

1966

151.                      

Симаков  Владимир  Васильевич

1949

152.                      

Сиротин Виктор Николаевич

1958

153.                      

Скукин Дмитрий Захарович 

1940

154.                      

Соколов  Владимир  Викторович

1974

155.                      

Солодухин  Олег  Михайлович

1969

156.                      

Солодухина  Елена  Сергеевна

1982

157.                      

Сонина  Матрёна  Харитоновна

1935

158.                      

Сороченков  Анатолий  Николаевич

1956

159.                      

Сотников  Анатолий  Гаврилович

1942

160.                      

Сретенцев  Геннадий  Степанович

1940

161.                      

Стеблицова  Надежда  Александровна

1968

162.                      

Сумкина  Маргарита  Демьяновна

1947

163.                      

Сухинин  Юрий  Вячеславович

1945

164.                      

Сыромятников  Александр  Алексеевич

1955

165.                      

Сырцев  Валерий  Николаевич

1949

166.                      

Тарасов  Николай  Иванович

1963

167.                      

Твердохлебов  Евгений  Михайлович

1943

168.                      

Тетерин  Дмитрий  Владимирович

1957

169.                      

Тимин  Василий  Афанасьевич

1937

170.                      

Тимонин Владимир Ильич

1951

171.                      

Тимонова Мария Владимировна

1990

172.                      

Титов  Александр  Семёнович

1953

173.                      

Титов  Леонид  Иванович

1946

174.                      

Толмачёв  Иван  Антонович

1940

175.                      

Толстиков  Дмитрий  Николаевич

1952

176.                      

Усова Анна Николаевна

1994

177.                      

Филимонова  Любовь  Фёдоровна

1950

178.                      

Финогеева  Наталья  Яковлевна

1977

179.                      

Фомкин Анатолий Александрович

1951

180.                      

Фролов  Игорь  Николаевич

1968

181.                      

Хайлова  Лидия  Яковлевна

1944

182.                      

Храмов  Александр  Юрьевич

1958

183.                      

Хрыкин  Алексей  Иванович

1954

184.                      

Цапакина  Альбина  Александровна

1994

185.                      

Царёв  Виктор  Николаевич

1934

186.                      

Цуканов  Геннадий  Васильевич

1953

187.                      

Чеглакова Фаина Алексеевна

 1947

188.                      

Черников  Анатолий  Иванович

1957

189.                      

Чмелев  Сергей  Викторович

1968

190.                      

Чмелева  Татьяна  Андреевна

1936

191.                      

Чугреев  Василий  Семёнович

1956

192.                      

Шалимов  Юрий  Семёнович

1963

193.                      

Шалимова  Надежда  Никитична

1938

194.                      

Шишканов Александр Николаевич

 1957

195.                      

Шнейдман  Нина  Филипповна

1952

196.                      

Шолохов  Игорь  Николаевич

1972

197.                      

Шукалова  Светлана  Михайловна

1972

198.                      

Шуруев  Михаил  Захарович

1954

199.                      

Щенников Виктор Степанович

1949 

200.                      

Щербатюк  Владимир  Иванович

1960

201.                      

Юдина  Лидия  Никитична

1931

202.                      

Юшков  Николай  Николаевич

1958

203.                      

Юшкова  Антонина  Семёновна

1930

204.                      

Яровой  Александр  Яковлевич

1938

205.                      

Яшина  Лидия  Стефановна

1940